CAF Confederation Cup Saison 2013

CAF Confederation Cup Sieger 2013: CS Sfaxien

Finale

Hinspiel

Spiel Ergebnis
23. November 2013
CS Sfaxien – TP Mazembe
2 – 0

Rückspiel

Spiel Ergebnis
30. November 2013
TP Mazembe – CS Sfaxien
2 – 1

Halbfinale

Hinspiele

Spiel Ergebnis
6. Oktober 2013 16:00
Club Athlétique Bizertin – CS Sfaxien
0 – 0
6. Oktober 2013 18:00
Stade Malien – TP Mazembe
1 – 2

Rückspiele

Spiel Ergebnis
19. Oktober 2013 15:30
TP Mazembe – Stade Malien
1 – 0
20. Oktober 2013 20:00
CS Sfaxien – Club Athlétique Bizertin
1 – 0

Gruppe A:

Pos Mannschaft Sp S T V Tore Diff Pkt
1 CS Sfaxien 6 4 2 0 8:3 5 14
2 Stade Malien 6 2 2 2 3:4 -1 8
3 Étoile Sportive du Sahel 6 1 3 2 3:4 -1 6
4 St. George FC 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4
Spiel Ergebnis
21. Juli 2013 15:00
St. George FC – Stade Malien
2 – 0
21. Juli 2013 23:00
CS Sfaxien – Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1 – 0
3. August 2013 23:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel – St. George FC
2 – 1
4. August 2013 18:30
Stade Malien – CS Sfaxien
1 – 2
17. August 2013 18:00
Stade Malien – Étoile Sportive du Sahel
0 – 0
18. August 2013 15:00
St. George FC – CS Sfaxien
1 – 3
31. August 2013 20:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel – Stade Malien
0 – 1
1. September 2013 16:30
CS Sfaxien – St. George FC
1 – 0
14. September 2013 20:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel – CS Sfaxien
1 – 1
15. September 2013 18:00
Stade Malien – St. George FC
1 – 0
21. September 2013
CS Sfaxien – Stade Malien
0 – 0
21. September 2013
St. George FC – Étoile Sportive du Sahel
0 – 0

Gruppe B:

Pos Mannschaft Sp S T V Tore Diff Pkt
1 TP Mazembe 6 3 1 2 9:6 3 10
2 Club Athlétique Bizertin 6 2 2 2 3:3 0 8
3 FUS Rabat 6 2 2 2 5:6 -1 8
4 Entente Sétif 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6
Spiel Ergebnis
19. Juli 2013 23:00
Entente Sétif – TP Mazembe
1 – 1
20. Juli 2013 23:00
FUS Rabat – Club Athlétique Bizertin
1 – 1
3. August 2013 15:00
TP Mazembe – FUS Rabat
3 – 0
4. August 2013 23:00
Club Athlétique Bizertin – Entente Sétif
0 – 0
16. August 2013 17:30
Club Athlétique Bizertin – TP Mazembe
1 – 0
18. August 2013 20:00
FUS Rabat – Entente Sétif
1 – 0
30. August 2013 21:30
Entente Sétif – FUS Rabat
1 – 1
1. September 2013 15:30
TP Mazembe – Club Athlétique Bizertin
1 – 0
14. September 2013 15:30
TP Mazembe – Entente Sétif
4 – 2
15. September 2013 17:00
Club Athlétique Bizertin – FUS Rabat
1 – 0
21. September 2013
Entente Sétif – Club Athlétique Bizertin
1 – 0
21. September 2013
FUS Rabat – TP Mazembe
2 – 0

Achtelfinale

Stade Malien (Mali) – Lydia Ludic (Burundi) 5-0 1-0

Enugu Rangers (Nigeria) – CS Sfaxien (Tunesien) 1-0 0-0 (Enugu Rangers wurden disqualifiziert)

FUS Rabat (Marokko) – AS FAR Rabat (Marokko) 1-0 3-3

Club Athlétique Bizertin (Tunesien) – Ismaily (Ägypten) 3-0 0-1

Entente Sétif (Algerien) – US Bitam (Gabun) 2-0 0-2 5-3 i.E.

JSM Bejaia (Algerien) – Etoile Sahel (Tunesien) 2-2 1-2

TP Mazembe (DR Kongo) – Liga Muçulmana (Mosambik) 4-0 1-2

St. George (Äthiopien) – ENPPI (Ägypten) 2-0 1-3

Hinspiele: 17.-19.5.2013

Rückspiele: 31.5.-2.6.2013

3. Runde

Enppi (Ägypten) – Supersport (Südafrika) 0-0 3-1

L. Muçulmana (Mosambik) – Wydad Casablanca (Marokko) 2-0 1-3

ASEC Mimosas (Elfenbeinküste) – Lydia Ludic (Burundi) 1-0 0-1 2-4 i.E.

USM Algier (Algerien) – US Bitam (Gabun) 0-0 0-3

Al Ahly Shandy (Sudan) – Ismaily (Ägypten) 0-0 0-0 3-4 i.E.

CS Sfaxien (Tunesien) – Diables Noirs (Kongo) 3-1 1-1

R. da Caala (Angola) – Etoile Sahel (Tunesien) 1-1 1-6

Azam (Tansania) – AS FAR Rabat (Marokko) 0-0 1-2

Hinspiele: 19.-21.4.2013

Rückspiele: 3.-5.5.2013

2. Runde

Enppi (Ägypten) – Gor Mahia (Kenia) 3-0 0-0

Atletico Petroleos (Angola) – Supersport (Südafrika) 0-0 0-2

Lobi Stars (Nigeria) – L. Muçulmana (Mosambik) 3-1 1-7

Wydad Casablanca (Marokko) – AS Douanes L. (Togo) 3-0 1-1

Rail Club RCK (Burkina Faso) – ASEC Mimosas (Elfenbeinküste) 1-2 1-1

DC Motema Pembe (DR Kongo) – Lydia Ludic (Burundi) 1-0 0-2

USM Algier (Algerien) – Panthére du Ndé (Kamerun) 1-0 3-1

Heartland (Nigeria) – US Bitam (Gabun) 2-1 0-3 gewertet

Al Ahly Shandy (Sudan) – Dedebit (Äthiopien) 1-0 0-0

Ismaily (Ägypten)- Terrible C.O. (Madagaskar) 2-0 2-2

CS Sfaxien (Tunesien) – Gamtel (Gambia) 4-2 3-1

Diables Noirs (Kongo) Panters (Äquatorialguinea) 6-1 0-0

R. da Caala (Angola) – US Bougouni (Mali) 4-0 2-0

Etoile Sahel (Tunesien) – 11 Créateurs (Mali) 2-1 3-2

Barrack Y. C. II (Liberia) – Azam (Tansania) 1-2 0-0

AS FAR Rabat (Marokko) – Al Nasir (Libyen) 1-0 1-1

Hinspiele: 15. – 17. März 2013

Rückspiele: 5. – 7. April 2013

1. Runde

Gor Mahia (Kenia) – A.Réunion (Seychellen) 0-0 5-0

CS Don Bosco (DR Kongo) – Supersport (Südafrika) 0-1 3-3

Gaborone (Botswana) – L. Muçulmana (Mosambik) 2-2 0-1

Mogas 90 (Benin) – AS Douanes L. (Togo) 0-3 (Mogas verzichtet)

Rail Club RCK (Burkina Faso) – Sahel SC (Niger) 1-1 1-0

Lydia Ludic (Burundi) – Police (Ruanda) 1-0 1-1

Panthére du Ndé (Kamerun) – Elect S. (Tschad) 2-0 1-1

D.D. Guadalupe (Sao Tome&Pricipe) – US Bitam (Gabun) 0-5 1-12

Anges Fatima (Zentralafrika) – Dedebit (Äthiopien) 0-4 2-1

Terrible C.O. (Madagaskar) – M. Highlanders (Swasiland) 1-2 2-1 5-3 i.E.

Gamtel (Gambia) – HLM (Senegal) 2-1 3-1

New Edubiase (Ghana) – Diables Noirs (Kongo) 1-0 0-1 4-5 i.E.

Panters (Äquatorialguinea) – FC Sequence (Guinea) 1-0 2-0

Power Dynamos (Sambia) – R. da Caala (Angola) 1-0 0-2

US Haut Nkam (Kamerun) – US Bougouni (Mali) 0-1 0-2

Stella (Elfenbeinküste) – 11 Créateurs (Mali) 1-1 0-3

Barrack Y. C. II (Liberia) – Johansens (Sierra Leone) 1-0 0-0

Azam (Tansania) – Al Nasir Juba (Südsudan) 3-1 5-0

Al Nasir (Libyen) – Khartoum Watani (Sudan) 0-0 1-0

Termine:

Hinspiele: 15. – 17. Februar 2013

Rückspiele: 1. – 3. März 2013

Freilos für die erste Runde:

USM (Algerien), Atletico Petroleos (Angola), ASEC Mimosas (Elfenbeinküste), Enppi (Ägypten),

Ismaily (Ägypten), AS FAR Rabat (Marokko), Wydad Casablanca (Marokko), Heartland (Nigeria), Lobi Stars (Nigeria), DC Motema Pembe (DR Kongo), Al Ahly Shandy (Sudan), CS Sfaxien (Tunesien), Etoile Sahel (Tunesien)